Home Staff
Name   Position
EXECUTIVE
Michael McGill   Executive Director
Leann Clarke   Executive Assistant to Michael McGill
Joseph Martinez   Artistic Director
Greg Boris   Special Project Administrator
Michael Wellert   Volunteer Military Consultant
FINANCE/OPERATIONS
Sue Herman   Finance Director
Lisa Jewett   Tour Operations Associate
Diana Wood   Receptionist/Facilities Assistant
Jeannie Morgan
  Bookkeeper
HUMAN RESOURCES
Victoria Larson   Human Resources Director
Kari Kelley
  Human Resources Associate
PATRON SERVICES/BOX OFFICE
Tassi Duffner
  Patron Services Manager
Matt Crawford   Front of House Supervisor
Wanda Burnett   Concessions Assistant 
Megan Brown   Patron Services Assistant
 Will Fabro
   Patron Services Assistant
Brady Berthelson   Patron Services Assistant
DEVELOPMENT
Cate Sundeen   Development Director
Naomi Lichtenberg   Foundations / Corporations Director
Michelle Cares   Development Assistant
CHILDREN'S PROGRAMMING (Missoula)
R. Eric Prim   Youth Activities/Tour Associate
COSTUME
Linda Muth   Costumer
Kara Chandler   Costume Technician/Rental Manager
Susanne Davey   Costume Technician
Maeve H. Ball   Costume Technician
Courtney Neuschwander   Costume Technician
Ann Garrett   Costume Technician
Heather Rasley   Costume Technician 
PRODUCTION    
Theresa (TJ) K. Jenson   Technical Director
Lesley Washburn   Technical Assistant/Properties Master 
Gordon Maus   Fleet Manager

Scott Reilly

Aaron Torgerson

 

Scenic Carpenter

Shop Carpenter/ Light Design

PUBLICITY & MARKETING    
 Jonna Michelson
  Marketing Director
Terri Elander   Public Relations Director/
International Tour Director
Jeanne Ann Wilson   Business Marketing Director
Luc Chocron
  Graphic Designer
Michelle Nigh   Marketing Associate
TOUR MARKETING    
Matt Loehrke  

Tour Marketing Associate

 Dory Lerew
  Tour Marketing Assistant
EDUCATION    
Melanie A.B. Charlson   Education Consultant
TOUR    
Amy Ellis   Tour Production Director
Dylan Wright   Tour Communications Associate
Kevin Harrington  

Tour Assistant

Kepler Correia   Tour Facilitator
FACILITIES    
Ian Tooley   Facilities Manager
Diana Wood   Receptionist/Facilities Assistant
Terry Lawrence   Facilities Custodian
Chuck Jarasek   Facilities Technician
Robert Ross      Facilities Custodian
 Caleb Boelman
   
IT    
Scott Schiller   IT Administrator